Posiciones

 

Torneo Temporada 2023-2024

 
       
 

 

 
 
Biberones
Mixta
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Colegio Cervantes

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Francés La Salle

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Americano

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Inglés

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 
Dientes de L.
Mixta
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Esc. C. Pereyra Blanco

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Cervantes Azul

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Francés La Salle

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Alemán

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Esc. C. Pereyra Verde

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Inglés Bco.

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Americano

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Inglés Verde

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Instituto Cumbres

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Cervantes Rojo

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 
Asqueles
Mixta
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Francés La Salle

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Alemán

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Cervantes

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Esc. C. Pereyra Verde

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio T. Jefferson

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Americano

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Instituto Cumbres

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Inglés

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Esc. C. Pereyra Blanco

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 
Convivencia
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Colegio Alemán

11

10

1

0

0

57

12

45

30

 

Colegio Inglés

11

9

0

2

0

46

12

34

29

 

Esc. C. Pereyra Verde

12

9

2

1

1

42

25

17

29

 

Instituto Cumbres

10

6

4

0

0

24

15

9

18

 

Francés La Salle

12

6

6

0

0

34

25

9

18

 

Colegio Americano

10

3

5

2

1

28

36

-8

12

 

Colegio Cervantes

12

4

8

0

0

17

30

-13

12

 

Colegio San Agustín

11

3

7

1

1

20

50

-30

11

 

Esc. C. Pereyra Blanco

10

1

9

0

0

12

57

-45

3

 

Colegio T. Jefferson

9

0

9

0

0

0

18

-18

0

 
Juvenil "A"
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

HighPoint IS

12

8

4

0

0

30

11

19

24

 

Colegio Alemán

11

6

3

2

2

19

10

9

22

 

Colegio Cervantes

9

6

2

1

0

37

20

17

19

 

Colegio Inglés

9

5

4

0

0

23

17

6

15

 

Colegio Americano

11

4

7

0

0

13

27

-14

12

 

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

10

3

6

1

0

17

35

-18

10

 

Colegio T. Jefferson

10

1

7

2

1

10

29

-19

6

 
Juvenil "B"
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Colegio Americano

11

9

0

2

1

43

6

37

30

 

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

13

8

2

3

1

49

19

30

28

 

Colegio Inglés

11

4

1

6

3

33

19

14

21

 

Instituto Cumbres

12

6

4

2

0

27

28

-1

20

 

Colegio Cervantes

11

3

6

2

2

23

36

-13

13

 

Colegio Alemán

12

2

7

3

1

27

43

-16

10

 

HighPoint IS

11

3

8

0

0

11

31

-20

9

 

Francés La Salle

13

2

9

2

1

18

49

-31

9

 
Juvenil "C"
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Instituto Cumbres

14

11

1

2

1

71

19

52

36

 

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

13

11

0

2

0

58

12

46

35

 

Colegio Cervantes

13

8

4

1

0

41

28

13

25

 

Colegio Inglés

14

7

6

1

1

29

34

-5

23

 

Colegio Americano

13

7

6

0

0

63

27

36

21

 

Instituto Domus

13

4

9

0

0

13

87

-74

12

 

Preparatoria LUZAC

12

2

10

0

0

9

37

-28

6

 

Francés La Salle

14

0

14

0

0

2

42

-40

1

 
Infantil Menor
Femenil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Colegio San Agustín

11

7

1

3

2

30

7

23

26

 

Colegio Inglés

12

8

3

1

1

24

10

14

26

 

Colegio Cervantes

12

6

2

4

1

17

7

10

23

 

Esc. C. Pereyra Verde

12

3

9

0

0

14

31

-17

9

 

Esc. C. Pereyra Blanco

11

1

10

0

0

12

42

-30

3

 
Infantil Mayor
Femenil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

10

8

2

0

0

27

10

17

24

 

Colegio Cervantes

8

7

1

0

0

27

4

23

21

 

Colegio Mecan

8

6

2

0

0

43

10

33

18

 

Colegio Inglés

10

5

5

0

0

12

23

-11

15

 

Instituto Cumbres

9

0

8

1

1

4

33

-29

2

 

Colegio Americano

9

0

8

1

0

3

36

-33

1

 
Juvenil Menor
Femenil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

14

8

2

4

2

32

9

23

30

 

Colegio Mecan

9

8

0

1

0

31

3

28

25

 

Colegio San Agustín

10

6

3

1

1

15

11

4

20

 

Colegio Cervantes

11

5

4

2

1

16

9

7

18

 

Colegio Inglés

11

5

5

1

1

17

16

1

17

 

HighPoint IS

13

4

7

2

1

11

25

-14

15

 

Colegio Americano

12

3

8

1

0

7

24

-17

10

 

Colegio T. Jefferson

10

0

10

0

0

3

35

-32

0

 
Juvenil Mayor
Femenil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Colegio Inglés

12

9

1

2

2

30

7

23

31

 

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

13

10

2

1

0

33

11

22

31

 

Colegio Cervantes

12

6

5

1

0

17

17

0

19

 

Tec de Monterrey

9

4

5

0

0

14

15

-1

12

 

Preparatoria LUZAC

10

2

8

0

0

5

29

-24

6

 

Francés La Salle

10

0

10

0

0

0

20

-20

0

 
 

Derechos Reservados ODEIPPLA 2015

Diseńo y Desarrollo

Mapa del Sitio | Contacto

Patrocinadores